Filie-se ao pt

DIRETÓRIO MUNICIPAL

 

DIRETORIO MUNICIPAL - MEMBROS EFETIVOS E SUPLENTES


1

ARNALDO AUGUSTO DE GODOY

2

ALESSANDRA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS

3

ALEXANDRE MARIO DE FREITAS

4

ALFREDO ANANIAS AVELAR

5

AMANDA DE MELO ARAUJO

6

ANTONIA DE PADUA

7

CAMILA CAROLINE DO AMARAL SILVA

8

CAMILA FERNANDES SILVA

9

CARLINDO JOSE FERNANDES

10

CARLOS ALBERTO DE ALMEIDA

11

CARLOS ESTEVAO CALIGIORNE CRUZ

12

CELIO CELSO CRUZ JUNIOR

13

CLEIDE HILDA DE LIMA SOUZA

14

DANIELA PESSOA INACIO DE LIMA

15

DAYANE APARECIDA AFONSO CRUZ

16

ELIANA BRASIL CAMPOS

17

ELISANGELA PEREIRA MENDES

18

FABIOLA GOMES DOS SANTOS

19

FAGNER PEREIRA CASTRO

20

FRANCISCA LILIAN MACENA RIBEIRO

21

FRANCISCO DE ASSIS MACIEL

22

GERALDA AMARAL

23

GERALDO MAGELA ARCO VERDE

24

GUILHERME ALVES DE OLIVEIRA

25

HELOISA DIAS FERREIRA

26

HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA BIZZOTO

27

HUDSON ANDRE FRANCISCO

28

ILCA MOREIRA MORAIS

29

JOAO BATISTA VIANA

30

JOSE EMATER DANTAS DE ARAUJO

31

LIDIA CORREA ALVES MARTINS

32

LUIZ CARLOS AMARO MAMEDE

33

MARCELO ANTONIO FERREIRA VELLOSO

34

MARCO AURELIO MOREIRA ROCHA

35

MARIA DA PENHA CORREA LIBORIO

36

MARIO AUGUSTO CINTRA RAMOS

37

MIGUEL CORREA DA SILVA JUNIOR

38

NEUSA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS

39

NOEMIO ANTUNES DE SOUZA

40

RAIMUNDA LEOTERIA DA SILVA DIMAS

41

REGINALDO ALEXANDRE ALVES DA SILVA

42

SUMARA OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO

43

TATIANA MARIANO ZOCRATO

44

WALLISON ALVES BRANDAO

45  

WILIAM DOS SANTOS




 

SUPLENTES DO DIRETORIO


1

ALEXANDRE GOMES VIEIRA

2

ANTONIA DE PADUA

3

BARBARA MARTINS PEREIRA LEITE

4

DAIANE GOMES LOPES

5

DALIDSON RIBEIRO DE ARAUJO

6

FABIANA LEAO DE MOURA SOARES

7

FABIO RODRIGO PINTO LEITE

8

FERNANDA APARECIDA CORLAITI CUNHA

9

GERALDA AMARAL

10

GLAUCIA DE FATIMA BATISTA

11

JESSICA MONTEIRO GONCALVES

12

JOAO ANTONIO MOTTA

13

JOAO BOSCO RODRIGUES

14

JONATHAN ALMEIDA SANTOS

15

JORGE AFONSO MAIA MAYRINK

16

JORGE ALEXANDRE SANTOS LUNA DA SILVA

17

JUAREZ ROCHA GUIMARAES

18

JULIANA BARBOSA SALES CAIXETA

19

LARISSA AMORIN BORGES

20

LEANDRO  LEANDRO AFONSO CRUZ

21

LEONARDO KOURY MARTINS

22

LINDALVA DE JESUS MACEDO

23

LUCAS DE MELO ARAUJO

24

LUIZA BORGES DULCI

25

MARIA AUXILIADORA GOMES

26

MARIA LUIZA GODOY CAMPOS

27

NEILA MARIA BATISTA AFONSO

28

OSVALDINA DE SOUZA SILVA

29

RAFAEL ANDRADE GONÇALVES

30

REGINALDO LÁZARO DE OLIVEIRA LOPES

31

ROBERTO RAIMUNDO

32

RODRIGO QUELES TEIXEIRA CARDOSO

33

ROSIMAR ALMEIDA DUARTE

34

ROSIMEIRE APARECIDA SILVA

35

SILVIA CAMPANHA DUARTE

36

VERA PAPE PAPE

37

VITOR HUGO DE PAIVA

38 

WALDIR DE PAULA MARTINS